PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:29:42 |
43,77 |
2 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:10 |
|
3 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
00:42 |
|
4 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:47 |
|
5 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:54 |
|
6 |
PLAPP Lucas |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:54 |
|
7 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:16 |
|
8 |
TIBERI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:16 |
|
9 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
01:25 |
|
10 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
01:25 |
|
11 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
01:25 |
|
12 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
01:32 |
|
13 |
BERTHET Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
01:42 |
|
14 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:48 |
|
15 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
01:48 |
|
16 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:48 |
|
17 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
01:48 |
|
18 |
RICCITELLO Matthew |
USA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:48 |
|
19 |
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
01:48 |
|
20 |
VOISARD Yannis |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
21 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
02:06 |
|
22 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
02:11 |
|
23 |
TARLING Joshua |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
02:21 |
|
24 |
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:22 |
|
25 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
02:31 |
|
26 |
OSBORNE Jason |
GER |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
02:38 |
|
27 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
LOTTO DSTNY |
02:40 |
|
28 |
STEINHAUSER Georg |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
02:41 |
|
29 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
02:41 |
|
30 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
02:41 |
|
31 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:04 |
|
32 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
03:16 |
|
33 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:27 |
|
34 |
BAUDIN Alex |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
03:30 |
|
35 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
03:30 |
|
36 |
GLOAG Thomas |
GBR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
03:30 |
|
37 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
03:45 |
|
38 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
04:19 |
|
39 |
HÄNNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
04:19 |
|
40 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
04:28 |
|
41 |
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads |
DEN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
04:55 |
|
42 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
04:59 |
|
43 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn |
DEN |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
04:59 |
|
44 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
04:59 |
|
45 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
05:05 |
|
46 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
05:05 |
|
47 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
05:05 |
|
48 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
05:05 |
|
49 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
05:05 |
|
50 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:05 |
|
51 |
HESSMAN Michel |
GER |
JUMBO-VISMA |
05:08 |
|
52 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
05:34 |
|
53 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
05:34 |
|
54 |
CAMARGO Diego |
COL |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
05:51 |
|
55 |
GEE Derek |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
05:59 |
|
56 |
DÉMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
06:44 |
|
57 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
06:44 |
|
58 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
06:44 |
|
59 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
06:44 |
|
60 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
06:44 |
|
61 |
MAGLI Filippo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
06:44 |
|
62 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
06:44 |
|
63 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
06:44 |
|
64 |
HOLLMANN Juri |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:29 |
|
65 |
TORRES Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:29 |
|
66 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
LUX |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:41 |
|
67 |
PITHIE Laurence |
NZL |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
07:46 |
|
68 |
ROMO Javier |
ESP |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
07:46 |
|
69 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
07:46 |
|
70 |
MIHOLJEVIC Fran |
CRO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
09:16 |
|
71 |
ABERASTURI Jon |
ESP |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
09:18 |
|
72 |
HEIDUK Kim |
GER |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
09:18 |
|
73 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
09:18 |
|
74 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
09:18 |
|
75 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
09:18 |
|
76 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
LOTTO DSTNY |
09:50 |
|
77 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
10:08 |
|
78 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
10:08 |
|
79 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
10:08 |
|
80 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
10:08 |
|
81 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
10:08 |
|
82 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
10:12 |
|
83 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
10:12 |
|
84 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
10:12 |
|
85 |
LAZKANO Oier |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:12 |
|
86 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
10:34 |
|
87 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:41 |
|
88 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
10:43 |
|
89 |
HEMING Mika |
GER |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:43 |
|
90 |
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan |
DEN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
10:43 |
|
91 |
BRUSTENGA Marc |
ESP |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
10:43 |
|
92 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
10:43 |
|
93 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
10:43 |
|
94 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
10:45 |
|
95 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
LOTTO DSTNY |
10:45 |
|
96 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
12:19 |
|
97 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
12:56 |
|
98 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
13:07 |
|
99 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO DSTNY |
13:54 |
|
100 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
13:54 |
|
101 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
14:22 |
|
102 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
14:22 |
|
103 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
14:22 |
|
104 |
BALLERSTEDT Maurice |
GER |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
14:30 |
|
105 |
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
14:30 |
|
106 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
17:03 |
|
107 |
KOOIJ Olav |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
17:03 |
|
108 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
17:03 |
|
109 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
17:03 |
|
110 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
17:03 |
|
111 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
17:03 |
|
112 |
EDMONDSON Alex |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
17:03 |
|
113 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
17:03 |
|
114 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
17:03 |
|
115 |
MOLANO Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:03 |
|
116 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
17:03 |
|
117 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
17:03 |
|
118 |
GOVEKAR Matevz |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
17:03 |
|
119 |
WURF Cameron |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
19:13 |
|
120 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
19:13 |
|
121 |
GAVIRIA Fernando |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:13 |
|
122 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
19:13 |
|
123 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
19:13 |
|
124 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
19:13 |
|
125 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:13 |
|
126 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:13 |
|
127 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:13 |
|
128 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
19:13 |
|
129 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:13 |
|
130 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
19:13 |
|
131 |
CERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
19:13 |
|
132 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
19:13 |
|
133 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
21:10 |
|
DNS |
LAPEIRA Paul |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 7. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
EVENEPOEL Remco |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
23:25:26 |
|
2 |
PLAPP Lucas |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:59 |
|
3 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:00 |
|
4 |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:03 |
|
5 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA |
02:06 |
|
6 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
02:18 |
|
7 |
TIBERI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
02:33 |
|
8 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
02:38 |
|
9 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
02:38 |
|
10 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
TEAM DSM |
02:40 |
|
11 |
DE BOD Stefan |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
02:47 |
|
12 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
02:49 |
|
13 |
RUBIO Einer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:57 |
|
14 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:02 |
|
15 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
03:04 |
|
16 |
BERTHET Clement |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
03:13 |
|
17 |
RICCITELLO Matthew |
USA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
03:18 |
|
18 |
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
03:29 |
|
19 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
03:34 |
|
20 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
03:39 |
|
21 |
VOISARD Yannis |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:41 |
|
22 |
STEINHAUSER Georg |
GER |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
03:50 |
|
23 |
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:56 |
|
24 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
03:58 |
|
25 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
04:04 |
|
26 |
OSBORNE Jason |
GER |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
04:24 |
|
27 |
GLOAG Thomas |
GBR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:49 |
|
28 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
05:00 |
|
29 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
LOTTO DSTNY |
05:20 |
|
30 |
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
06:35 |
|
31 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
07:03 |
|
32 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn |
DEN |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
07:13 |
|
33 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
07:18 |
|
34 |
BAUDIN Alex |
FRA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
07:33 |
|
35 |
BJERG Mikkel |
DEN |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:51 |
|
36 |
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads |
DEN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
08:27 |
|
37 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
09:19 |
|
38 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:25 |
|
39 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
09:28 |
|
40 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
09:33 |
|
41 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
09:53 |
|
42 |
HESSMAN Michel |
GER |
JUMBO-VISMA |
10:08 |
|
43 |
GEE Derek |
CAN |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
10:37 |
|
44 |
THOMPSON Reuben |
NZL |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
11:22 |
|
45 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
11:23 |
|
46 |
HÄNNINEN Jaakko |
FIN |
AG2R CITROËN TEAM |
11:41 |
|
47 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
12:31 |
|
48 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
13:47 |
|
49 |
TARLING Joshua |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
15:39 |
|
50 |
CAMARGO Diego |
COL |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
16:24 |
|
51 |
TULETT Ben |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
17:06 |
|
52 |
CARR Simon |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
17:14 |
|
53 |
TORRES Albert |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:42 |
|
54 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
LUX |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:51 |
|
55 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
18:06 |
|
56 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:50 |
|
57 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
19:57 |
|
58 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
21:04 |
|
59 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
21:13 |
|
60 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
21:27 |
|
61 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
21:30 |
|
62 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
21:40 |
|
63 |
VAN DEN BERG Marijn |
NED |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
22:34 |
|
64 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
23:13 |
|
65 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
23:33 |
|
66 |
ROMO Javier |
ESP |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
24:44 |
|
67 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
24:46 |
|
68 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
25:22 |
|
69 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA |
25:52 |
|
70 |
DAVY Clément |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
26:24 |
|
71 |
HOLLMANN Juri |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:08 |
|
72 |
HEMING Mika |
GER |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:13 |
|
73 |
PAQUOT Tom |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
27:32 |
|
74 |
HEIDUK Kim |
GER |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
27:34 |
|
75 |
BRUSTENGA Marc |
ESP |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
28:22 |
|
76 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
28:38 |
|
77 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
28:44 |
|
78 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
29:17 |
|
79 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
29:27 |
|
80 |
ABERASTURI Jon |
ESP |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
30:01 |
|
81 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
LOTTO DSTNY |
30:04 |
|
82 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
30:19 |
|
83 |
LEYSEN Senne |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
30:37 |
|
84 |
PITHIE Laurence |
NZL |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
31:24 |
|
85 |
DÉMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
31:59 |
|
86 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
32:03 |
|
87 |
MIHOLJEVIC Fran |
CRO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
32:05 |
|
88 |
DRIZNERS Jarrad |
AUS |
LOTTO DSTNY |
32:17 |
|
89 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
32:48 |
|
90 |
MAGLI Filippo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
33:08 |
|
91 |
LAZKANO Oier |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
33:09 |
|
92 |
LIEPINS Emils |
LAT |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
33:34 |
|
93 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO DSTNY |
33:42 |
|
94 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
33:53 |
|
95 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
35:02 |
|
96 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
35:33 |
|
97 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
35:39 |
|
98 |
BALLERSTEDT Maurice |
GER |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
35:40 |
|
99 |
EDMONDSON Alex |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
35:44 |
|
100 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
35:54 |
|
101 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
35:58 |
|
102 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
35:59 |
|
103 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
36:00 |
|
104 |
GOVEKAR Matevz |
SLO |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
36:08 |
|
105 |
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
36:22 |
|
106 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
36:32 |
|
107 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
36:32 |
|
108 |
JONES Taj |
AUS |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
37:43 |
|
109 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
37:46 |
|
110 |
LUCCA Riccardo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
37:55 |
|
111 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
38:43 |
|
112 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
39:03 |
|
113 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
39:15 |
|
114 |
QUICK Blake |
AUS |
TEAM JAYCO-ALULA |
39:18 |
|
115 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
39:26 |
|
116 |
PLOWRIGHT Jensen |
AUS |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
40:08 |
|
117 |
WELTEN Bram |
NED |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
40:36 |
|
118 |
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan |
DEN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
40:45 |
|
119 |
KOOIJ Olav |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
41:16 |
|
120 |
CERNÝ Josef |
CZE |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
41:32 |
|
121 |
GAVIRIA Fernando |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
42:00 |
|
122 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
43:38 |
|
123 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
44:05 |
|
124 |
JACOBS Johan |
SUI |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
44:10 |
|
125 |
EINHORN Itamar |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
44:36 |
|
126 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
44:46 |
|
127 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
44:52 |
|
128 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
45:39 |
|
129 |
MOLANO Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
45:49 |
|
130 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
46:39 |
|
131 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
46:51 |
|
132 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
51:38 |
|
133 |
WURF Cameron |
AUS |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
54:39 |
|